Knights of Columbus - Pennsylvania State Council

Sean M Connelly (Judy)

Master - Pennsylvania East District

(215) 461-1120
(215) 947-0414
sconnelly29@verizon.net

Rev Joseph Rymdelka

District Friar

(215) 672-2881
pastor@stcatherineschurch.org

James McCarthy FST PGK PFN (Karen)

Administrative Assistant

(215) 676-4719
jamespmc07@verizon.net

Egbert J A Langendijk, PGK PFN (Joan)

Harrisburg Diocese Coordinator

(717) 329-7955
egbert.langendijk@gmail.com

Andrew C Bacha

Marshall - Harrisburg Diocese

(717) 838-8562
(717) 884-3560
acb69ford@comcast.net

Michael R DeLucia, Sr. (Anne)

Philadelphia Archdiocese Coordinator

(215) 646-1046
(267) 566-7545
mikedelucia@msn.com

Frank Bruno (Michelle)

Marshall - Philadelphia Archdiocese

(610) 361-8785
(610) 633-3066
fmbruno@wpsd.k12.pa.us

# Assembly Name Location Diocese Meeting Time Meeting Location
910 Archbishop Ryan Philadelphia Philadelphia 2nd Wednesday 9:00pm  
913 Cardinal Dougherty Springfield Philadelphia 1st Wednesday 8:00pm  
915 Santa Maria Lancaster Harrisburg 3rd Tuesday 7:30pm  
916 Bishop Garvey Altoona Altoona/Johnstown 4th Thursday 7:00pm 1508 12th St
917 Bishop J W Shanahan Harrisburg West Shore Harrisburg 1st Monday 7:30pm  
919 Prince Gallitzin Loretto Altoona/Johnstown    
920 Bishop Philip McDevitt York Harrisburg 2nd Friday 7:00pm St Joseph Church
924 Father F C Noel Chambersburg Harrisburg 2nd Monday 7:30pm 336 E Garfield St
930 Pius IX Reading Allentown 4th Tuesday 7:30pm St Ignatius School
933 St John Neuman Bristol Philadelphia 3rd Wednesday 8:00pm  
934 Fr Joseph C Tomko Lansdale Philadelphia 2nd Wednesday 7:30pm  
944 Fr Cyril J Allwein Hanover Harrisburg 3rd Thursday 8:00pm Varies
954 All Saints Johnstown Altoona/Johnstown 1st Wednesday 7:00pm Resurrection Parish Basement
973 Msgr John J Lawley Lebanon Harrisburg 3rd Tuesday 7:00pm 170 N 9th St
1656 Padre Pio Mount Union Altoona/Johnstown 3rd Sunday 5:00pm Most Holy Trinity
1680 Archbishop Wood Warminster Philadelphia 3rd Tuesday 8:00pm Fr Gallen #5494
1873 Chester County West Chester Philadelphia 1st Monday 7:30pm 110 W Market St
2529 Fr Thomas E Heyden Bedford Altoona/Johnstown 3rd Thursday 7:30pm St Thomas Church
2708 St Martin Carlisle Harrisburg 2nd Wednesday 7:30pm 1090 Franklin St
3046 Archbishop Fulton J Sheen Stowe Philadelphia 1st Wednesday 7:00pm  
3167 Fr Vincent R Capodanno Harrisburg East Shore Harrisburg 1st Monday 7:30pm  
3274 Fr Emil Kapaun   Philadephia Last Wednesday 7:30pm 3679 Providence Rd
3507 St Raphael the Archangel Lower Bucks County Philadelphia 2nd Wednesday 7:00pm  

Copyright © 2017 · Pennsylvania Knights of Columbus State Council · www.pakofc.us
Contact us.
credits: www.glyphicons.com